Papir Bale Press nakup rabljenega (12.888)
Razvrsti rezultate
- Najnižja cena Najvišja cena
- Najnovejši oglasi Najstarejši oglasi
- Najkrajša razdalja Največja razdalja
- Najnovejše leto izdelave Najstarejše leto izdelave
- Zadnja posodobitev Najstarejša posodobitev
- Proizvajalci od A do Ž Proizvajalec od Z do A
- Relevantnost
- Najnižja cena
- Cena
- Najvišja cena
- Cena
- Najnovejši oglasi
- Datum vnosa
- Najstarejši oglasi
- Datum vnosa
- Najkrajša razdalja
- Razdalja
- Največja razdalja
- Razdalja
- Najnovejše leto izdelave
- Leto izdelave
- Najstarejše leto izdelave
- Leto izdelave
- Zadnja posodobitev
- Posodobitev
- Najstarejša posodobitev
- Posodobitev
- Proizvajalci od A do Ž
- Proizvajalec
- Proizvajalec od Z do A
- Proizvajalec
- Oznaka od A do Ž
- Oznaka
- Oznaka od Z do A
- Oznaka
- Model od A do Ž
- Model
- Model od Z do A
- Model
- Najnižja referenca
- referenca
- Najvišja referenca
- referenca
- Najkrajši obratovalni čas
- Obratovalni čas
- Najdaljši čas obratovanja
- Obratovalni čas
- relevantnost
- relevantnost
Mali oglas
Stuhr
887 km
Balairka
PrestoHPK 50 HS
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, Leto izdelave: 2012, obratovalne ure: 5.812 h, Funkcionalnost: popolnoma funkcionalen, Baler Presto HPK 50 HS, year of manufacture 2012, including perforator and incline conveyor (sliding belt conveyor)
Manufacturer: Presto
Model: HPK 50 HS
Year of manufacture: 2012
Operating hours: 5,812
Drive power: 30 kW
Pressing force: 50 t
Feed opening: 1600 x 650 mm (LxW)
Channel cross-section: 700 x 950 mm
Max. filling volume: 1.06 m³
Cycle time: 19 s
Binding: 4-fold
Throughput at
35 kg/cbm: 5.5 t/h
60 kg/cbm: 8.8 t/h
100 kg/cbm: 12.7 t/h
Fjdpfxoy R Tp To Abtjgc
Bale weight: up to 500 kg
Machine dimensions: 8420 x 1900 x 2400 mm (LxWxH)
Machine weight: approx. 10,500 kg
Perforator, hydraulically movable
Drive power: 2 x 4 kW / 400 V
Throughput: approx. 220 m³/h
Clear feed opening: 1380 x 1200 mm
Incline conveyor
Length: 7,931 mm
Belt width: 1,400 mm
Overall width: 2,026 mm
Incline: 29°
Speed: 0.6 m/s
Materials: paper, cardboard, film, PET bottles
The baler is in fully functional condition and has been inspected and tested by us. A video is available on our website or YouTube channel.
Please note:
All technical data are based on manufacturer information. We do not accept any liability for the details provided or for any possible errors.
This offer is subject to change without notice, prior sale reserved, and may be revoked at any time.
Inspections are possible by appointment.
Sale is ex works, prepayment required, without warranty or guarantee.
Mali oglas
Stuhr
887 km
Balairka
Dixi60 SLD
Pokliči
Stanje: dober (rabljeno), Leto izdelave: 2012, Funkcionalnost: popolnoma funkcionalen, Baling Press Dixi 60 SLD, Year of Manufacture 2012
Manufacturer: Dixi
Model: Dixi 60 SLD
Fodpfx Abey Ni Dqotjgc
Year of manufacture: 2012
Drive power: 7.5 kW, 400 V / 32 A
Feed opening: 990 x 1,110 mm (W x L)
Pressing force: 60 t
Press cycle: approx. 47 s
Bale size: 800 x 1,100 x 1,200 mm (W x H x L)
Bale weight: approx. 370-410 kg
Tying: threefold, manual
Machine dimensions: approx. 4,150 x 1,725 x 2,035 mm (L x W x H)
Machine weight: approx. 5,420 kg
Materials: Paper, cardboard, film
The press is in good condition.
If you have any questions regarding the machine, we are happy to answer your inquiries by phone from Monday to Thursday from 08:00 to 14:00. On Fridays, we are available from 08:00 to 13:00.
Please note:
All technical data are based on manufacturer information. We do not assume any liability for the information provided or for possible errors.
This offer is subject to change, prior sale reserved, and can be withdrawn at any time.
Viewings are possible by arrangement.
The sale is made in advance payment, ex works, without warranty or guarantee.
Mali oglas
Stuhr
887 km
Balairka
Dixi80 SLD
Pokliči
Stanje: dober (rabljeno), Leto izdelave: 2017, Funkcionalnost: popolnoma funkcionalen, Bale Press Dixi 80 SLD, with lift/tip device, semi-automatic, year of manufacture 2017
Manufacturer: Dixi
Model: Dixi 80 SLD
Year of manufacture: 2017
Drive power: 11 kW, 400 V / 32 A
Feed opening: 1,040 x 1,110 mm (W x L)
Pressing force: 80 t
Fodpfx Aboy Ni I Astegc
Pressing cycle: approx. 35 s
Capacity: approx. 1,000 kg/h
Bale size: 1,120 x 1,120 x 1,200 mm (W x H x L)
Bale weight: approx. 500-600 kg
Binding: 4-fold, manual
Machine dimensions: approx. 4,320 x 1,830 x 2,620 mm (L x W x H)
Machine weight: approx. 8,000 kg
Suitable materials: paper, cardboard, film
The press is in good condition. It has been inspected and tested by us. A video can be found on our website or YouTube channel.
We are happy to answer any questions about the machine by phone, Monday to Thursday from 08:00 to 14:00. On Fridays we are available from 08:00 to 13:00.
Please note:
All technical data is based on the manufacturer's specifications. We accept no liability for the information provided or for any errors. This offer is subject to change, prior sale reserved, and can be revoked at any time.
Inspections are possible by appointment.
Sale is ex works against advance payment, without warranty or guarantee.

Izvedite več zdaj
+44 20 806 810 84
+44 20 806 810 84
Objavite oglas zdaj
*na oglas/mesec
Mali oglas
Stuhr
887 km
Balairka
HSMV-Press 860 Plus
Pokliči
Stanje: dober (rabljeno), Leto izdelave: 2021, obratovalne ure: 423 h, Funkcionalnost: popolnoma funkcionalen, Vertical baler HSM V-Press 860 plus, year of manufacture 2021
Technical data:
Manufacturer: HSM
Model: V-Press 860 plus
Year of manufacture: 2021
Fsdpsy T E I Hefx Abtjgc
Operating hours: 423
Pressing force: 60 t
Drive power: 4 kW
Feed opening: 1195 x 645 mm
Feed height: 1114 mm
Bale size: approx. 1200 x 1200 x 780 mm
Bale weight: 480 kg
Tying: manual
Theoretical cycle time (idle): 25 s
Theoretical press capacity: 12 m³/h
Dimensions: 1800 x 1253 x 2990 mm (W x D x H)
Weight: 2213 kg
Materials: film, paper, cardboard
Note: The baler is in good condition. It has been inspected and tested by us. A video can be found on our website or YouTube channel.
Please note:
All technical data refer to information provided by the manufacturer. We do not assume liability for the given information or any possible errors.
Offers are subject to change, prior sale reserved, and can be withdrawn at any time.
Inspections are possible by arrangement.
The sale is ex location, without warranty or guarantee.
Our payment condition is 100% prepayment.
Mali oglas
Stuhr
887 km
Balairka
Dixi50 S
Pokliči
Stanje: zelo dobro (rabljeno), Leto izdelave: 2019, Funkcionalnost: popolnoma funkcionalen, Vertical Baler Dixi 50 S, Year of Manufacture 2019, Very Good Condition
Technical Specifications
Manufacturer: Maschinenfabrik Bermatingen
Model: Dixi 50 S
Year of Manufacture: 2019
Drive Power: 7.5 kW
Pressing Force: 50 t
Pressing Cycle: 23 s
Filling Opening: 1200 x 620 mm
Filling Height: 1000 mm
Bale Size: 1200 x 800 x 830 mm
Bale Weight: 300-350 kg
Tying: Manual
Transport Dimensions: 1600 x 1300 x 2200 mm
Weight: 2300 kg
Fsdeybapajpfx Abtogc
Materials: PET bottles, HDPE/LDPE/PP, hollow bodies, big bags, textiles, film, styrofoam, fleece, glass wool, etc.
The operating manual and EC Declaration of Conformity are available in German.
Remarks:
The machine is in very good condition. It has been inspected and tested at our site in 28816 Stuhr. You can find the video on our website or on our YouTube channel.
Viewing, including under power, is possible at any time by arrangement. On request, we can also carry out tests with your material for a service fee.
If you have any questions regarding the machine, we are happy to assist you by phone from Monday to Thursday from 08:00 to 14:00. On Friday, we are available from 08:00 to 13:00.
Please note:
All technical data is based on manufacturer specifications. We assume no liability for the details provided or for any errors. Offers are non-binding, subject to prior sale, and may be withdrawn at any time. Viewings by prior arrangement. Sale is ex location, without warranty or guarantee.
Odkrijte več rabljenih strojev
Mali oglas
Stuhr
887 km
Balairka
Dixi80 SLD
Pokliči
Stanje: dober (rabljeno), Leto izdelave: 2019, Funkcionalnost: popolnoma funkcionalen, Bale Press Dixi 80 SLD, with Lift/Tilt Device, semi-automatic, year 2019
Manufacturer: Dixi
Model: Dixi 80 SLD
Year of manufacture: 2019
Drive power: 11 kW, 400 V / 32 A
Feed opening: 1,040 x 1,110 mm (W x L)
Pressing force: 80 t
Press cycle: approx. 35 s
Capacity: approx. 1,000 kg/h
Fgjdoy Avhcepfx Abtoc
Bale size: 1,120 x 1,120 x 1,200 mm (W x H x L)
Bale weight: approx. 500-600 kg
Tying: 4-fold, manual
Machine dimensions: approx. 4,320 x 1,830 x 2,620 mm (L x W x H)
Machine weight: approx. 8,000 kg
Materials: Paper, cardboard, film
The press is in good condition. It has been checked and tested by us. A video is available on our website or YouTube channel.
Please note:
All technical data is based on the manufacturer's information. We do not accept liability for the stated specifications or potential errors. Offer is subject to prior sale and can be revoked at any time. Inspections are possible by arrangement. Sale is ex works, advance payment only, without warranty or guarantee.
Mali oglas
Stuhr
887 km
Balairka
PrestoCC 20 M
Pokliči
Stanje: dober (rabljeno), Leto izdelave: 2019, obratovalne ure: 1.022 h, Funkcionalnost: popolnoma funkcionalen, Baler Presto CC 20 M, Year of Manufacture 2019
Technical Data:
Manufacturer: Presto
Model: CC 20 M
Year of manufacture: 2019
Operating hours: 1,022
Pressing force: 20 t
Cycle time: 24 s
Drive power: 7.5 kW
Feed opening: 1,030 x 750 mm
Feed volume: 0.53 m³
Fgodpfx Asyz R S Hsbtec
Tying: 3-fold, manual
Throughput rate at bulk density of
35 kg/m³ – 1.6 t
60 kg/m³ – 2.3 t
100 kg/m³ – 2.8 t
Bale size: 700 x 750 mm
Bale weight: up to 300 kg
Dimensions: 3,300 x 1,235 x 1,860 mm (LxWxH)
Machine weight: approx. 2,500 kg
Materials: Paper, cardboard, film
Remarks:
The machine is in good condition. It has been inspected and tested at our premises in 28816 Stuhr. You can find a video on our website or YouTube channel.
Please note:
All technical data is based on the manufacturer's information. We do not assume liability for the stated information or any possible errors.
Offers are non-binding, subject to prior sale, and may be revoked at any time.
Inspections can be arranged by appointment.
Sale is ex-works, without warranty or guarantee.
Mali oglas
Stuhr
887 km
Balairka
PaalKonti 200 D
Pokliči
Stanje: dober (rabljeno), Leto izdelave: 2000, obratovalne ure: 28.155 h, Funkcionalnost: popolnoma funkcionalen, Bale Press Paal Konti 200 D, Year of Manufacture 2000
Technical Data:
Manufacturer: Paal
Model: Paal Konti 200 D
Year of manufacture: 2000
Operating hours: 28,155
Pressing force: 60 t
Drive power: 45 kW
Total connected load: 60 kW
Feed opening: 1020 x 1400 mm
Fedpeyz R Uujfx Abtegc
Bale dimensions: 750 x 1100 mm, length variable
Binding: 4-fold automatic
Throughput performance at
35 kg/m³ approx. 9.5 t/h
60 kg/m³ approx. 16.5 t/h
100 kg/m³ approx. 26 t/h
Bale weight: 450 to 650 kg
Transport dimensions: approx. 10123 x 2152 x 2720 mm (LxWxH)
Machine weight: approx. 15,000 kg
Materials: Paper, cardboard, film
The press is in good condition and has been inspected and tested. A video is available on our website or YouTube channel.
The complete documentation is available.
Please note:
All technical data is based on manufacturer information. We accept no liability for the provided details or possible errors.
This offer is subject to change, prior sale reserved, and may be revoked at any time.
Inspections are possible by appointment.
The sale is ex works against prepayment, without warranty or guarantee.
Mali oglas
Stuhr
887 km
Balairka
HSMV-Press 860 Plus
Pokliči
Stanje: dober (rabljeno), Leto izdelave: 2021, obratovalne ure: 7 h, Funkcionalnost: popolnoma funkcionalen, Vertical baler HSM V-Press 860 plus, year of manufacture 2021
Technical data:
Manufacturer: HSM
Model: V-Press 860 plus
Year of manufacture: 2021
Operating hours: 7
Pressing force: 60 t
Drive power: 4 kW
Feed opening: 1195 x 645 mm
Feed height: 1114 mm
Bale size: approx. 1200 x 1200 x 780 mm
Bale weight: 480 kg
Strapping: manual
Theoretical idle cycle time: 25 s
Theoretical throughput: 12 cbm/h
Dimensions: 1800 x 1253 x 2990 mm (W x D x H)
Fsdpfxey T E Ias Abtegc
Weight: 2213 kg
Materials: Film, paper, cardboard
Note: The press is in good condition. It has been inspected and tested by us. A video is available on our website or our YouTube channel.
Please note:
All technical data is based on information provided by the manufacturer. We assume no liability for the information provided or for any possible errors.
Offers are subject to change without notice; prior sale reserved; offers may be revoked at any time.
Viewings can be arranged by appointment.
Sale is ex works, without warranty or guarantee.
Our payment terms: 100% advance payment.
Mali oglas
Stuhr
887 km
Balairka
Dixi60 SLS
Pokliči
Stanje: dober (rabljeno), Leto izdelave: 2013, Funkcionalnost: popolnoma funkcionalen, Baler Dixi 60 SLS, Year of manufacture 2013
Technical Data:
Manufacturer: Dixi
Year of manufacture: 2013
Pressing force: 60 t
Drive power: 11 kW, 32 A
Filling opening: 990 x 1110 mm (W x L)
Bale dimensions: 1100 x 800 x 1200 mm
Bale weight: approx. 370–450 kg
Fgsdsy Ni Hropfx Abtec
Binding: triple manual
Machine dimensions: approx. 4870 x 2100 x 2150 mm (L x W x H)
Weight: approx. 5220 kg
Materials: Paper, Cardboard, Film
The baler is in good, fully functional condition and has been checked and tested by us. You can find the video on our website or YouTube channel.
If you have any questions about the machine, we will be happy to assist you by phone from Monday to Thursday, 08:00 to 14:00. On Fridays we are available from 08:00 to 13:00.
Please note:
All technical data is based on the manufacturer's specifications. We assume no liability for the details provided or for any unintentional errors.
This offer is non-binding, subject to prior sale and may be withdrawn at any time.
Inspections are possible by arrangement.
Sale is ex works, payment in advance, without warranty or guarantee.
Mali oglas
Stuhr
887 km
Balairka
Dixi80 SLD
Pokliči
Stanje: dober (rabljeno), Leto izdelave: 2016, obratovalne ure: 1.060 h, Funkcionalnost: popolnoma funkcionalen, Baler Dixi 80 SLD, with lifting/tipping device, semi-automatic, year of manufacture 2016
Fjdpsy Ni Shjfx Abtogc
Manufacturer: Dixi
Model: Dixi 80 SLD
Year of manufacture: 2016
Operating hours: 1030
Drive power: 11 kW, 400 V / 32 A
Filling opening: 1,040 x 1,110 mm (W x L)
Pressing force: 80 t
Pressing cycle: approx. 35 s
Capacity: approx. 1000 kg/h
Bale size: 1,120 x 1,120 x 1,200 mm (W x H x L)
Bale weight: approx. 500-600 kg
Tying: 3-fold, manual
Machine dimensions: approx. 4,320 x 1,830 x 2,620 mm (L x W x H)
Machine weight: approx. 8,000 kg
Materials: Paper, cardboard, film
Note: The baler is in very good condition. It has been checked and tested at our site in 28816 Stuhr. You can find the video on our website or our YouTube channel. The hydraulic hoses should be replaced.
If you have any questions about the machine, we are happy to answer them by phone from Monday to Thursday between 08:00 and 14:00. On Friday, we are available from 08:00 to 13:00.
Please note:
All technical data refers to the manufacturer's information. We accept no liability for the provided details or possible errors.
The offer is non-binding, subject to prior sale, and can be withdrawn at any time.
Inspections are possible by arrangement.
The sale is ex works against prepayment, without warranty or guarantee.
Mali oglas
Stuhr
887 km
Balairka
Dixi60 SLS
Pokliči
Stanje: dober (rabljeno), Leto izdelave: 2013, Funkcionalnost: popolnoma funkcionalen, Baler Dixi 60 SLS, year of manufacture 2013
Technical data:
Manufacturer: Dixi
Year of manufacture: 2013
Pressing force: 60 t
Drive power: 11 kW, 32 A
Filling opening: 990 x 1110 mm (W x L)
Bale dimensions: 1100 x 800 x 1200 mm
Bale weight: approx. 370–450 kg
Tying: manual, 3-fold
Machine dimensions: approx. 4870 x 2100 x 2150 mm (L x W x H)
Weight: approx. 5220 kg
Suitable materials: Paper, cardboard, film
The baler is in good condition. It has been inspected and tested by us. A video is available on our website or our YouTube channel. Operating manual and CE declaration are included.
If you have any questions about the machine, we are happy to assist you by phone from Monday to Thursday, 08:00 to 14:00. On Fridays, we are available from 08:00 to 13:00.
Fodpfx Aoy Ni Hxsbtogc
Please note:
All technical data is based on the manufacturer's information. We assume no liability for the information provided or for possible errors. This offer is subject to change without notice, prior sale reserved, and may be withdrawn at any time.
Inspections can be arranged by appointment.
Sale is by advance payment ex works, without warranty or guarantee.
Mali oglas
Stuhr
887 km
Balairka
Dixi50 S
Pokliči
Stanje: zelo dobro (rabljeno), Leto izdelave: 2020, Funkcionalnost: popolnoma funkcionalen, Vertical baling press Dixi 50 S, year of manufacture 2020, very good condition
Technical data:
Manufacturer: Maschinenfabrik Bermatingen
Model: Dixi 50 S
Year of manufacture: 2020
Drive power: 7.5 kW
Pressing force: 50 t
Pressing cycle: 23 s
Feed opening: 1200 x 620 mm
Feed height: 1000 mm
Bale size: 1200 x 800 x 830 mm
Bale weight: 300–350 kg
Binding: manual
Transport dimensions: 1600 x 1300 x 2200 mm
Weight: 2300 kg
Suitable materials: PET bottles, HDPE/LDPE/PP, hollow bodies, big bags, textiles, film, Styrofoam, fleece, glass wool, etc.
Fgodpoybak Rofx Abtsc
The operating manual and EC declaration of conformity are available in German.
Remark:
The machine is in very good, as-new condition. The seals on both cylinders for the retaining clamps have been renewed. The machine has been inspected and tested at our site in 28816 Stuhr. A video is available on our website or our YouTube channel.
Viewing, including under power, is possible at any time by prior arrangement. Upon request, we can also perform test runs with your material for a handling fee.
For questions about the machine, we are happy to assist you by phone from Monday to Thursday, 08:00 to 14:00. On Fridays, we are available from 08:00 to 13:00.
Please note:
All technical data is based on information provided by the manufacturer. We do not accept any liability for the information given or for possible errors.
Offers are subject to change, prior sale reserved, and may be revoked at any time.
Viewings are possible by arrangement.
The sale is ex location, without warranty or guarantee.
Mali oglas
Stuhr
887 km
Balairka
Dixi50 S
Pokliči
Stanje: zelo dobro (rabljeno), Leto izdelave: 2019, Funkcionalnost: popolnoma funkcionalen, Vertical Baler Dixi 50 S, Year of Manufacture 2019, Very Good Condition
Technical Specifications
Manufacturer: Maschinenfabrik Bermatingen
Model: Dixi 50 S
Year of Manufacture: 2019
Drive Power: 7.5 kW
Pressing Force: 50 t
Pressing Cycle: 23 s
Filling Opening: 1200 x 620 mm
Fodpfeybal Uex Abtegc
Filling Height: 1000 mm
Bale Size: 1200 x 800 x 830 mm
Bale Weight: 300-350 kg
Tying: Manual
Transport Dimensions: 1600 x 1300 x 2200 mm
Weight: 2300 kg
Materials: PET bottles, HDPE/LDPE/PP, hollow bodies, big bags, textiles, film, styrofoam, fleece, glass wool, etc.
The operating manual and EC Declaration of Conformity are available in German.
Remarks:
The machine is in very good condition. It has been inspected and tested at our site in 28816 Stuhr. You can find the video on our website or on our YouTube channel.
Viewing, including under power, is possible at any time by arrangement. On request, we can also carry out tests with your material for a service fee.
If you have any questions regarding the machine, we are happy to assist you by phone from Monday to Thursday from 08:00 to 14:00. On Friday, we are available from 08:00 to 13:00.
Please note:
All technical data is based on manufacturer specifications. We assume no liability for the details provided or for any errors. Offers are non-binding, subject to prior sale, and may be withdrawn at any time. Viewings by prior arrangement. Sale is ex location, without warranty or guarantee.
Mali oglas
Stuhr
887 km
Balairka
PrestoHPK 50 HS
Pokliči
Stanje: dober (rabljeno), Leto izdelave: 2014, obratovalne ure: 7.145 h, Funkcionalnost: popolnoma funkcionalen, Channel Baler Presto HPK 50 HS, Year of Manufacture 2014
Manufacturer: Presto
Model: HPK 50 HS
Year: 2014
Drive Power: 30 kW
Pressing Force: 50 t
Operating Hours: 7,145
Feed Opening: 1600 x 650 mm (LxW)
Channel Cross-section: 700 x 950 mm
Max. Filling Volume: 1.06 m³
Fedpfx Aoyz R Eyebtjgc
Cycle Time: 20 s
Binding: 4-fold
Throughput Capacity at
35 kg/m³: 5.5 t/h
60 kg/m³: 8.8 t/h
100 kg/m³: 12.7 t/h
Bale Weight: up to 500 kg
Machine Dimensions: 8,420 x 1,900 x 2,400 mm (LxWxH)
Machine Weight: approx. 10,500 kg
Materials: Paper, Cardboard, Film, PET Bottles
Note: All knives, counter-knives, and sliding plastics have been replaced.
The baler is in good condition and has been inspected and tested. A video is available on our website or YouTube channel. Operating manual and CE declaration are included.
Please note:
All technical data are based on the manufacturer’s information. We assume no liability for the accuracy of the details or potential errors. This offer is subject to change, prior sale reserved, and can be revoked at any time. Viewing is possible by appointment. Sale is made against advance payment, ex works, without warranty or guarantee.
Mali oglas
Stuhr
887 km
Balairka
PresonaLP 85 VH2
Pokliči
Stanje: dober (rabljeno), Leto izdelave: 2018, Funkcionalnost: popolnoma funkcionalen, Bale Press Presona LP 85 VH2 with cross-tying, year of manufacture 2018
Technical data:
Manufacturer: Presona Sweden
Model: LP 85 VH2
Year of manufacture: 2018
Drive power: 2 x 45 kW
Operating hours: 40,350
Effective operating hours: approx. 22,000
Pre-press force: 28 t
Main press force: 85 t
Feed opening: 1500 x 1100 mm
Bale dimensions: 750 x 1100 mm
Bale weight: 450 - 650 kg
Theoretical capacity: 1200 m³/h
Throughput (at 30-100 kg/m³): 13-30 t/h
Tying: 5-fold vertical, 3-fold horizontal
Oil tank capacity: 2000 L
Transport dimensions of press: 10,400 x 2,400 x 2,800 mm (LxWxH)
Weight: approx. 27,000 kg
The press was dismantled from ongoing operations.
Technical documentation is available.
Fodpoyz Snpsfx Abtjgc
Please note:
All technical data is based on manufacturer information. We assume no liability for the information provided or for possible errors.
This offer is non-binding, subject to prior sale, and can be revoked at any time.
Inspections are possible by arrangement.
Sale against advance payment ex works, without warranty or guarantee.
Mali oglas
Tarnów Opolski
543 km
Balairka
BRAMIDAN4-X25
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, Bramidan 4-X25 – Učinkovita balirna stiskalnica za odpad
Primerna za različne materiale, tudi raztegljive
Velika, široka komora
Varovala preprečujejo razširjanje stisnjenega materiala v komori
Kratek cikel omogoča hitro odstranjevanje odpadkov
Fedpev Ak Dgsfx Abtogc
VRSTE ODPADKOV:
Karton
Plastična folija
Papir
PET plastenke
Aluminijaste pločevinke
Trda plastika
Tekstil
Polistiren EPS
Jeklene pločevinke
DIMENZIJE BALE
1200 x 800 x 800 mm
TLAČNA SILA
25 t
TEŽA BALE
Karton (kg): 200-300
Plastična folija (kg): 250-350
Cena: 4500 eur
Mali oglas
Kosorowice
543 km
Stiskalnica za bale
DIXI60SLD
Pokliči
Stanje: pripravljen za uporabo (rabljen), DIXI 60SLD is a semi-automatic baling system with a pressing force of 60 tons, designed for the economical volume reduction of recyclable residual materials in industrial and craft settings:
- Cardboard boxes
- Foam
- PET bottles
- Insulation mats
- and other baled materials.
Horizontal baler, waste press DIXI 60 SLD with tipper
Technical specifications:
- Pressing force: 60 tons
- Specific pressure: 6.81 kg/cm²
- Power supply: 400V / 7.5kW
- Bale dimensions: 800x1100x1200 mm
- Number of bindings: 3
- Bale weight: approx. 370-410 kg
- Binding: manual
- Loading aperture: 990 x 1110 mm
- Machine weight: 5,420 kg
- Average pressing cycle: 47 sec
- Year of manufacture: 2011-2016
Dixi 80SLD baler
Technical data of the baler:
Brand: Dixi
Model: 80 SLD
Pressing force: 80 tons
Drive power: 11 kW, 400 V / 32 A
Filling opening (W x H): 1040 x 1110 mm
Pressing cycle: approx. 35 s
Throughput: approx. 1,000 kg/h
Bale size (W x H x L): 1120 x 1120 x 1200 mm
Bale weight: Depending on material, approx. 500–600 kg
Bale tying: triple, manual
Machine dimensions:
- Length: 4,200 mm (+ cage 1,600 mm)
- Width: 1,830 mm
- Height: 2,620 mm
- Machine weight: approx. 8,000 kg
Automatic bale ejection
Robust construction ensures long-term operation
Year of manufacture: 2016-2020
Weight: approx. 8.4 tons
Fodpfxera A E Ue Abtsgc
Condition: Used
Mali oglas
Husum
1.018 km
Balairka
Schleicher16 S
Pokliči
Stanje: dober (rabljeno), Balinirke, Schleicher, 16 S – rabljena - :
Cena iz skladišča: samo 1.950 € (neto)
Proizvajalec: Schleicher
Tip: 16 S
Številka: 6150I1730E
Leto izdelave: 20
Dimenzije: V: 2000 mm / Š: 1500 mm / G: 900 mm Teža: 1.850 kg
380V, 3 faze, 10,3 A, 4 kW
Stanje: dobro
Na voljo: takoj
Fgsdpfx Abeyzcwhotjc
Lokacija: Husum
Navodila za uporabo niso na voljo
Mali oglas
Husum
1.018 km
Balairka
Bramidan,4-x 30 SLD
Pokliči
Stanje: dober (rabljeno), Leto izdelave: 2008, stiskalna sila: 30 t, Balirne stiskalnice, Bramidan, 4-x 30 SLD, 30 t pritisne sile – rabljeno - :
Cena na lokaciji: samo 3.950.-€ (neto)
Proizvajalec: Bramidan
Tip: 4-x 30 SLD
Številka: PEY297206-3
Leto izdelave: 2008
Dimenzije (V x Š x G): 2300mm / 1800mm / 1500mm
Fgjdpfjyzcvwjx Abtjc
Teža: 1.850kg
Napajanje: 3x230/400V, 25/16 A, 4kW
Stanje: dobro (trak na fotografiji je samo zato, da se stiskalnica ne uporablja več, saj je bila kupljena nova, večja)
Na voljo: takoj
Lokacija: Husum
Navodila za uporabo so priložena.
Mali oglas
Żukówka
787 km
Balairka
HSMHL 4809i
Pokliči
Stanje: zelo dobro (rabljeno), Leto izdelave: 2016, teža bale: 480 kg, Prodam stiskalnico HSM HL 4809I
Fodpfx Aey T Iqdjbtegc
Znak zaupanja
Prodajalci, certificirani pri Machineseeker

Mali oglas
Żukówka
787 km
Balairka
HSMHL 7009ST
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, Leto izdelave: 2021, Funkcionalnost: popolnoma funkcionalen, Prodajam stiskalnico HSM 7009st z tračnim transporterjem.
Fedjy T Inpspfx Abtjgc
Mali oglas
Żukówka
787 km
Balairka
HSMHL3521S
Pokliči
Stanje: zelo dobro (rabljeno), Leto izdelave: 2023, Funkcionalnost: popolnoma funkcionalen, stiskalna sila: 50 t, dolžina bale: 1.200 mm, teža bale: 500 kg, Oprema: varnostna svetlobna zapora, Prodajam stroj HSM 3521s, letnik 2015-2023.
Fgedjy T Empjpfx Abtec
Mali oglas
Bergisch Gladbach
787 km
Balairka
BramidanBS W
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, Leto izdelave: 2017, Funkcionalnost: popolnoma funkcionalen, vhodna napetost: 230 V, vhodni tok: 10 A, skupna masa: 550 kg, raven hrupa: 67 dB, moč: 1,1 kW (1,50 KM), vhodna frekvenca: 50 Hz, Ponujamo rabljeno stiskalnico za bale Bramidan BS W, letnik 2017.
Serijska številka: PVB384139
Model: BS W
Letnik: 2017
Nazivna napetost: 1 x 230 V
Frekvenca: 50/60 Hz
Tok: 10 A
Moč: 1,1 kW
Raven hrupa: 67 dB
Teža: 550 kg
Fgodpfxjy Tvcze Abtec
Če imate dodatna vprašanja ali potrebujete več informacij, nam pišite ali nas pokličite.
Mali oglas
Tarnów Opolski
543 km
Stiskalnica za baliranje
Hsm825 plus 825 pro
Pokliči
Stanje: zelo dobro (rabljeno), Baler HSM V-Press 825 Plus
Fgsdov Akcijpfx Abtjc
Pressing force: 250 kN
Drive power: 4 kW
Cycle time: 39 s
Loading height: 958 mm
Loading aperture (width x height): 1195 x 530 mm
Bale dimensions (length x width x height): 1200 x 780 x 700 mm
Bale dimensions (length x width x height): 1200 x 780 x 700 mm
Machine dimensions (width x depth x height): 1700 x 1046 x 2370 mm
Machine weight: 1063 kg
Type of consumables: strapping tape
Pressed materials: film, mixed paper, cardboard, die-cutting waste, textiles
Year of manufacture: 2012–2014, price: 6,000 EUR
Baler HSM V-Press 825 Pro, year: 2019–2021, price: 9,000 EUR
Olajšamo vam iskanje: "papir bale press"
Nove ponudbe prejmete takoj in brezplačno po e-pošti.
Iskalno nalogo lahko kadar koli preprosto končate.
Rabljeni Papir Bale Press (12.888)
Zdaj preiščite celoten Machineseeker z več kot 200.000 rabljenimi stroji.Brskajte po najbolj priljubljenih poimenovanjih strojev:

Izvedite več zdaj
+44 20 806 810 84
+44 20 806 810 84
Objavite oglas zdaj
*na oglas/mesec



































































































































































































































































