Rational Cm 101 nakup rabljenega (13.359)
Razvrsti rezultate
- Najnižja cena Najvišja cena
- Najnovejši oglasi Najstarejši oglasi
- Najkrajša razdalja Največja razdalja
- Najnovejše leto izdelave Najstarejše leto izdelave
- Zadnja posodobitev Najstarejša posodobitev
- Proizvajalci od A do Ž Proizvajalec od Z do A
- Relevantnost
- Najnižja cena
- Cena
- Najvišja cena
- Cena
- Najnovejši oglasi
- Datum vnosa
- Najstarejši oglasi
- Datum vnosa
- Najkrajša razdalja
- Razdalja
- Največja razdalja
- Razdalja
- Najnovejše leto izdelave
- Leto izdelave
- Najstarejše leto izdelave
- Leto izdelave
- Zadnja posodobitev
- Posodobitev
- Najstarejša posodobitev
- Posodobitev
- Proizvajalci od A do Ž
- Proizvajalec
- Proizvajalec od Z do A
- Proizvajalec
- Oznaka od A do Ž
- Oznaka
- Oznaka od Z do A
- Oznaka
- Model od A do Ž
- Model
- Model od Z do A
- Model
- Najnižja referenca
- referenca
- Najvišja referenca
- referenca
- Najkrajši obratovalni čas
- Obratovalni čas
- Najdaljši čas obratovanja
- Obratovalni čas
- relevantnost
- relevantnost
Mali oglas
Rohrbach
612 km
Kamion z zamenljivo nadgradnjo
ivecoSTRALIS AS 260 S42 Y/FS-CM AHK Lenk- und LiftachseKLIMA INTARDER EURO-5
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, prevoženi kilometri: 835.837 km, moč: 309 kW (420,12 KM), prva registracija: 11/2010, vrsta goriva: dizel, lastna masa: 9.580 kg, največja dovoljena obremenitev: 16.420 kg, skupna masa: 26.000 kg, velikost pnevmatike: 315/80R22.5, konfiguracija osi: 6x2, medosna razdalja: 4.800 mm, gorivo: dizel, zavore: intarder, barva: rumena, voznikova kabina: spalna kabina, vrsta prenosa: samodejen, emisijski razred: Euro 5, vzmetenje: drugo, število sedežev: 2, skupna dolžina: 9.480 mm, Leto izdelave: 2010, gradbena višina: 3.850 mm, število postelj: 1, Oprema: ABS, klimatska naprava, nadzor oprijema, računalnik na krovu, spojka prikolice, tempomat, The Iveco STRALIS AS 260 S42 Y/FS-CM is a versatile, pre-owned truck, ideal for commercial use or export. First registered in November 2010 and with a mileage of 835,837 km, this vehicle is powered by a robust diesel engine delivering 309 kW (420 hp) and meeting Euro 5 emission standards.
Equipped with an automatic transmission and a steerable/liftable axle, the STRALIS offers excellent maneuverability and versatile operation. The vehicle features a distinctive yellow metallic paint finish. With an overall height of 3,850 mm, width of 2,550 mm, and length of 9,480 mm, it is designed for heavy-duty transport and has a permissible total weight of 26,000 kg.
The specification includes two doors and two seats, air conditioning, and an INTARDER braking system for additional safety. The truck is registered as a commercial vehicle and has a green emissions badge (Euro 4), allowing access to low-emission zones. With only one previous owner and regular maintenance, the STRALIS is ready for high-performance applications.
Gbsdpfor Uzgcjx Ahmen
Steerable/lift axle
Sale only to businesses (agriculture, freelancers, small and large enterprises) or for export. Subject to prior sale and errors.
Mali oglas
Rohrbach
612 km
Kamion z zamenljivo nadgradnjo
ivecoSTRALIS AS 260 S42 Y/FS-CM ECO AHK Lenkachse Liftachse KLIMA INTARDER EURO-5
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, prevoženi kilometri: 366.769 km, moč: 309 kW (420,12 KM), prva registracija: 10/2011, vrsta goriva: dizel, lastna masa: 9.630 kg, največja dovoljena obremenitev: 16.370 kg, skupna masa: 26.000 kg, velikost pnevmatike: 315/80 R22,5, gorivo: dizel, zavore: intarder, barva: rumena, voznikova kabina: drugo, vrsta prenosa: samodejen, emisijski razred: noben, vzmetenje: drugo, število sedežev: 2, skupna dolžina: 9.500 mm, Leto izdelave: 2011, gradbena višina: 4.000 mm, število postelj: 1, Oprema: ABS, klimatska naprava, nadzor oprijema, računalnik na krovu, spojka prikolice, Shifts up to 2nd gear.
Gsdpfxsupac Ie Ahmobn
The used Iveco STRALIS AS 260 S42 is a reliable truck of emission class Euro 5, ideally suited for commercial operators in sectors such as agriculture and export. With a powerful 309 kW (420 HP) engine and a displacement of 10,308 cc, it delivers impressive performance. The truck features an automatic transmission and has a mileage of 366,769 km.
First registered in October 2011, the vehicle is in good condition and comes with a green emissions sticker. The yellow metallic paint gives the vehicle a striking appearance. Practical features such as a steering axle, lift axle, and INTARDER system enhance handling and safety. Additionally, the built-in air conditioning ensures driving comfort.
This Iveco truck has an overall height of 4,000 mm, a width of 2,500 mm, and a length of 9,500 mm, with a gross vehicle weight rating of 26,000 kg. For transportation tasks, the vehicle offers various loading options and a trailer coupling (AHK). Interested buyers can view the vehicle without an appointment from Monday to Friday or on Saturdays.
Sale only to commercial customers (agriculture, freelancers, small and large businesses) or for export. Subject to errors and prior sale.
Mali oglas
Aumühle
248 km
300 rm paletni regali Nedcon
300 lfm Palettenregal Nedcon H 6,5 mT 110 cm Auflast /Fach 3050 kg
Pokliči
Stanje: skoraj kot novo (rabljeno), 300 linear meters of Nedcon pallet racking
New stock, see images!
A top racking system from the major manufacturer NEDCON—a subsidiary of Voestalpine AG headquartered in the Netherlands.
Height: 6.5 m
Gbodpfx Aefi U Afshmsn
Depth: 110 cm, blue
Beam length: 2.7 m, orange
Load capacity per beam/level: 3050 kg
Negotiation price: €50,280 net ex warehouse
Offer includes:
+ 108 preassembled frames, depth 110 cm, height 6.5 m
+ 642 beams, length 2.7 m, 3050 kg load capacity per level
+ 1,284 locking pins
+ 216 concrete anchors
Load capacity signs, documentation, etc. are included as a matter of course.
Further accessories available in the accessories catalogue.
Frames: blue RAL 5019, bracing galvanized.
Heights from 2 m to 7 m available from stock.
Bay load: 12 tonnes, higher loads available on request.
Beams: orange RAL 2008.
Beam lengths available from stock: 1.85 m, 2.7 m, 3.3 m, 3.6 m.
Goods in stock. Transport and assembly available on request.
Other configurations available on request. Over 2,000 meters available.
Inspection possible at any time by appointment.
Further information available on request.
Constantly over 5,000 linear meters of pallet racking from various manufacturers in stock.
(Specifications, technical data, and prices are subject to change and errors excepted. Subject to prior sale! Please see our General Terms and Conditions. All prices excl. VAT, ex-warehouse.)
Purchase / Sale
We regularly search for and offer a wide range of items from various sectors.
– Broom-clean clearances
– Business liquidations
– Fast – flexible – efficient!
– We clear or dispose for insolvency administrators as well. Send us a brief description and we will get back to you promptly.
To visit our page, please click on our logo!
Mali oglas
Aumühle
248 km
74 m paletnih regalov Meta
74 Lfm Palettenregal MetaH 5,5 m T 110 cm Auflast/Fach 3000 kg
Pokliči
Stanje: dober (rabljeno), 74 running meters pallet racking Meta
Used, very good condition, see pictures
Godpfxjh R I S Hs Ahmobn
Height: 5.5 m
Depth: 110 cm
Beam length: 3.6 m
Load per level: 3,000 kg
Frames galvanized
Beams red
Negotiation price: €6,190,-- net ex stock
Offer includes:
+ 21 pcs pre-assembled frames, depth 110 cm, height 5.5 m
+ 120 pcs beams, length 3.6 m, 3,000 kg load/level
+ 240 pcs locking pins
+ 42 pcs concrete anchors
Goods are in stock.
Transport and assembly available on request.
Viewing possible at any time by appointment.
Further information upon request.
Constantly over 5,000 running meters of pallet racking from various manufacturers in stock.
(Technical data, details, and prices subject to change and errors. Prior sale reserved! See our terms and conditions, all prices excl. VAT ex stock)
Purchase / Sale
We are constantly looking for and offering numerous items from various sectors:
- Swept clean factory clearances
- Liquidations
- Fast – flexible – efficient!
- We also clear and/or dispose for insolvency administrators. Write to us with a few keywords, and we will contact you immediately.
To visit our page, please click on our
Mali oglas
Aumühle
248 km
4.000 m² skladiščne ploščadi Nedcon
4.000 m² Lagerbühne NedconSäulenraster 800 cm x 600 cm!
Pokliči
Stanje: skoraj kot novo (rabljeno), 4,000 m² Nedcon Mezzanine
Gbjdpfx Ahehzxagemjn
Column grid: 800 cm x 600 cm!
Used item in excellent, as-new condition, see photos.
Mezzanine top height: 370 cm
Load capacity: 500 kg/m²
Flooring available in various versions.
Goods lifts, stairs, railings, and accessories available in sufficient quantity.
CAD planning and installation possible.
Partial sale possible.
Price on request!
Item is in stock.
Transport and installation available on request.
Inspection possible anytime by appointment.
Further information available upon request.
Constantly over 5,000 linear meters of pallet racking from numerous manufacturers in stock.
(Specifications, details, and prices subject to change and error; intermediate sale reserved! Please see our terms and conditions. All prices ex works, plus VAT.)
Purchase / Sale
We are constantly searching for and offering various items from different sectors:
– Swept-clean factory clearances
– Business liquidations
– Fast – flexible – efficient!
We also clear and/or dispose on behalf of insolvency administrators. Send us a brief description and we will contact you promptly.
To visit our site, simply click on our logo!
Mali oglas
Aumühle
248 km
Zadnja stenska rešetka za regalno enoto Schäfe
Rückwandgitter für Fachbodenregal SchäfeAbmaße 126x147 cm 100 Stk.
Pokliči
Stanje: zelo dobro (rabljeno),
Mali oglas
Aumühle
248 km
1.500 m² Skladiščna platforma Nedcon
1.500 m² Lagerbühne NedconSäulenraster 800 cm x 600 cm!
Pokliči
Stanje: skoraj kot novo (rabljeno), 1,500 m² Nedcon mezzanine
Column grid: 800 cm x 600 cm!
Used item, top condition, like new, see pictures.
Height of platform surface: 370 cm
Gedpfjhzxbpjx Ahmebn
Load capacity: 500 kg/m²
Floor coverings available in various versions.
Sufficient quantity of goods lifts, stairs, railings, and accessories in stock.
CAD planning and assembly possible.
Partial sale possible.
Negotiable price: on request!
Goods in stock.
Transport and installation available upon request.
Viewing possible at any time by appointment.
Further information available on request.
Constantly over 5,000 linear meters of pallet racks
from various manufacturers in stock.
(Specifications and data subject to change, errors excepted. Interim sale reserved. Please see our terms and conditions. All prices excl. VAT ex stock.)
Buying / Selling
We are constantly seeking and offering a wide range of items from various sectors:
- Sweep-clean factory clearances
- Business closures
- Fast, flexible, and efficient!
We also clear or dispose of for insolvency administrators. Write to us with a few keywords; we will get back to you immediately.
To visit our page, please click on our logo!
Mali oglas
Aumühle
248 km
24 tekočih metrov paletnih regalov SSI Schäfer Palflex
24 lfm Palettenregal SSI Schäfer PalflexH 4 m T 105 cm Auflast/Fach 2400 kg
Pokliči
Stanje: zelo dobro (rabljeno), 24 lfm SSI Schäfer Palflex Pallet Racking incl. Mesh Decks
Used equipment, good condition, see photos
Height: 4 m
Depth: 105 cm
Beam length: 2.95 m
Load per level: 2,400 kg
Uprights galvanized, beams red
Negotiation price: €2,890 net ex stock
Gedpfx Aoiauh Tehmsbn
Offer includes:
+ 9 uprights (pre-assembled), 12t bay load, depth 105 cm, height 4 m
+ 32 beams, length 2.95 m, 2,400 kg load per level
+ 64 locking pins
+ 18 concrete anchors
+ 48 mesh decks / support grids for 16 levels at 2.95 m each
+ Load capacity label
Goods in stock.
Transport and installation available on request.
Inspection possible by appointment at any time.
Further information available upon request.
Constantly over 5,000 lfm pallet racking in stock from various manufacturers.
(Subject to change, error, and prior sale! Please see our terms and conditions, all prices excl. VAT, ex stock)
Purchase / Sale
We are constantly looking for or offering many items from various sectors:
broom-clean site clearances
business closures
Fast - flexible - decisive!
We also clear and/or dispose for insolvency administrators. Send us a few keywords, we will get back to you promptly.
To visit our website, please click on our logo!
Mali oglas
Aumühle
248 km
Mreža za velike obremenitve 48 x 133 cm
Pokliči
Stanje: zelo dobro (rabljeno),
Mali oglas
Aumühle
248 km
Mreža za velike obremenitve 100 x 100 cm
Pokliči
Stanje: zelo dobro (rabljeno), 500 pcs Heavy-duty Grating 100 x 100 cm
Used equipment, very good condition, see pictures
hot-dip galvanized
Load capacity: approx. 450 kg/m²
Dimensions: 1000 x 1000 mm
Mesh size: 20 x 30 mm
Bearing bar height: 45 mm
Bearing bar thickness: 3 mm
Asking price: €45 net per piece, ex stock
Larger quantities available on request!
Gjdpfxetuvdzj Ahmobn
Numerous gratings with different mesh sizes and bearing bar specifications in stock!
Goods available from stock.
Transport and installation possible on request.
Inspection possible anytime by appointment.
Further information on request.
Constantly over 5000 running meters of pallet racks from various manufacturers in stock.
(Subject to changes and errors in technical data, specifications, and prices as well as prior sale! See our General Terms and Conditions, all prices excl. VAT, ex stock.)
Mali oglas
Aumühle
248 km
37 tekočih metrov paletnih regalov Meta
37 Lfm Palettenregal MetaH 5,5 m T 110 cm Auflast 3000 kg
Pokliči
Stanje: zelo dobro (rabljeno), 37 linear meters Meta pallet racking
Used, in very good condition, see photos
Height: 5.5 m
Depth: 110 cm
Beam length: 3.6 m
Load capacity per level: 3,000 kg
Frames galvanized
Beams red
Asking price: €3,650 net ex stock
Offer includes:
+ 11 pcs. pre-assembled frames, depth 110 cm, height 5.5 m
+ 60 pcs. beams, length 3.6 m, 3,000 kg load per level
+ 120 pcs. locking pins
+ 22 pcs. concrete anchors
Goods are in stock.
Gedpfx Ash R I Uajhmsbn
Transport and installation available on request.
Inspection possible at any time by appointment.
Further information upon request.
Constantly over 5,000 linear meters of pallet racking
from various manufacturers in stock.
(Subject to changes and errors in the technical data, details, and prices as well as prior sale! Please see our Terms and Conditions, all prices excl. VAT ex stock)
Purchasing / Sales
We are continuously looking for and offering various items from different sectors:
Broom-clean company clearances
Business liquidations
Fast - flexible - efficient!
We also clear out or dispose of items for insolvency administrators. Send us a short message, and we will get back to you immediately.
To access our page, please click on our logo!
Mali oglas
Aumühle
248 km
Paletni regalni STOW
Palettenregal Stow 78 lfmH 6,5 m T 110 cm Auflast/Fach 3000 kg
Pokliči
Stanje: zelo dobro (rabljeno), 78 running metres pallet racking Stow
New and used items in good condition
Height: 6.5 m
Depth: 110 cm
Beam length: 4 m
Load capacity per level: 3,000 kg
Frames blue, new
Beams orange, used
Negotiable price: €6,540 net ex stock
Offer includes:
+ 20 pcs. frames pre-assembled, depth 110 cm, height 6.5 m
+ 152 pcs. beams, length 4 m, load capacity 3,000 kg/level
+ 304 pcs. beam safety clips
+ 40 pcs. concrete anchors
Load capacity signs
Goods are in stock.
Transport and installation available on request.
Inspection possible at any time by appointment.
Further information available on request.
Over 5,000 running metres of pallet racking
from numerous manufacturers always in stock.
(Technical data, specifications, and prices subject to change and error. Intermediate sale reserved! Please refer to our T&Cs, all prices excl. VAT ex stock)
Purchase / Sales: We are constantly looking for and offering numerous items from various sectors
Gedpfx Aod Tw Hpshmebn
broom-clean business liquidations
company closures
Fast – flexible – efficient!
We also clear and/or dispose of items for insolvency administrators. Send us a short enquiry, we will get back to you immediately.
To visit our website, please click on our logo!
Mali oglas
Aumühle
248 km
15 rm nosilec za pnevmatike Nedcon
15 lfm Reifenregal NedconH 3 m T 50 cm Auflast/Fach 1000kg
Pokliči
Stanje: skoraj kot novo (rabljeno), 15 linear meters Nedcon tyre rack
New and used stock, see photos.
Height: 3 m
Depth: 50 cm
Beam length: 3.7 m, load capacity per compartment: 1,000 kg
Frame: blue
Beams: blue painted
Negotiation price: €1,150-- net ex warehouse
Gbodpfxekkch Eo Ahmsn
The offer includes:
+ 4 pcs. pre-assembled frames, depth 50 cm, height 3 m
+ 18 pcs. beams, length 3.7 m, 1,000 kg load capacity per compartment
+ 36 pcs. beam safety locks
+ 16 pcs. concrete anchors
Goods are in stock.
Transport and installation available on request.
Inspection possible by appointment at any time.
Further information available on request.
Constantly over 5,000 linear meters of pallet racking from various manufacturers in stock.
(Subject to technical modifications, errors, and prior sale! Please see our terms and conditions. All prices excl. VAT, ex warehouse)
Purchase / Sale
We are constantly looking for and offering numerous items from various sectors
– professionally cleared business premises
– business liquidations
– Fast – flexible – efficient!
We also clear out and/or dispose for insolvency administrators.
Please contact us with a few key details and we will get back to you promptly.
To access our website, please click on our logo!
Mali oglas
Aumühle
248 km
Mreža za velike obremenitve 100 x 141 cm
Pokliči
Stanje: zelo dobro (rabljeno), 300 pcs. heavy-duty grating 100 x 141 cm
Used, in very good condition – see photos
Hot-dip galvanized
Load capacity: approx. 450 kg/m²
Dimensions: 1000 x 1410 mm
Mesh size: 20 x 30 mm
Bar height: 45 mm
Bar thickness: 3 mm
Load-bearing bars run along the long side (1410 mm)
Price negotiable: €64 net per piece, ex stock
Larger quantities available on request!
Gbedpfx Ahetuvfqemen
Numerous gratings with various mesh sizes and load-bearing bars in stock!
Goods available in stock.
Transport and installation available upon request.
Inspection possible at any time by appointment.
Further information available on request.
Constantly over 5000 linear meters of pallet racking from various manufacturers in stock.
(Subject to changes and errors in technical data, specifications, and prices, as well as prior sale! Please refer to our terms and conditions. All prices excl. VAT ex stock.)
Mali oglas
Aumühle
248 km
Paleta
1500 Rollpalette 120 x 80 cm, 500 kg Tra
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, nosilnost: 500 kg, skupna višina: 200 mm, skupna širina: 800 mm, skupna dolžina: 1.200 mm, 1500 rolling pallets 120 x 80 cm, 500 kg load capacity
Used, good condition, see pictures
Load capacity: 500 kg
Dead weight: 15 kg
Length: 120 cm
Width: 80 cm
Height: 20 cm
2 fixed castors and 2 swivel castors
Wheel diameter: 125 mm
Color: black
Material: PP
Shape-retaining and robust
Stackable
Negotiable price: €39 net ex stock
Sales price: €32.50 net ex stock for a minimum order of 100 units
Gedstymffspfx Ahmjbn
Sales price: €28.50 net ex stock for a full truckload (462 units)
Goods are in stock.
Transport and assembly available on request.
Inspection possible at any time by appointment.
Further information available on request.
Constant stock of over 5,000 linear metres of pallet racking from various manufacturers.
(Technical data, information and prices subject to change and errors. Intermediate sale reserved! See our T&Cs. All prices excl. VAT ex stock.)
Mali oglas
Aumühle
248 km
Standardni vlačilec
20.000 Rollwagen 80 x 60 cm, 500 kg Trag
Pokliči
Stanje: dober (rabljeno), 20,000 Roller Carts 80 x 60 cm, 500 kg Load Capacity
Used equipment, good condition, see pictures
Load capacity: 500 kg
Net weight: 7.7 kg
Length: 80 cm
Width: 60 cm
Height: 22 cm
2 fixed castors and 2 swivel castors
Colour: black
Material: PP (polypropylene)
Dimensionally stable and robust
Stackable
Negotiation price: €17.50 net ex stock
Sales price: €13.50 net ex stock for a minimum purchase of 100 units
Sales price: €9.80 net ex stock for bulk purchase of one truckload (924 units)
Goods are in stock.
Transport and assembly available on request.
Inspection possible at any time by appointment.
Further information available on request.
Consistently over 5,000 linear metres of pallet racking from various manufacturers in stock.
Godpfetxztbsx Ahmjbn
(Technical data, specifications and prices subject to change and prior sale! See our T&Cs, all prices excl. VAT ex stock.)
Mali oglas
Aumühle
248 km
Paleta
20.000 Rollwagen 80 x 60 cm, 500 kg Trag
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, nosilnost: 500 kg, skupna višina: 200 mm, skupna širina: 600 mm, skupna dolžina: 800 mm, 20,000 Dolly Carts 80 x 60 cm, 500 kg Load Capacity
Used, good condition, see photos
Gjdpfstymgpsx Ahmobn
Load capacity: 500 kg
Net weight: 7.7 kg
Length: 80 cm
Width: 60 cm
Height: 20 cm
2 fixed and 2 swivel castors
Wheel diameter: 125 mm
Colour: black
Material: PP (polypropylene)
Shape-retaining and robust
Stackable design
Negotiation price: €12.00 net ex stock
Sales price: €10.00 net ex stock for a minimum purchase of 100 units
Sales price: €9.00 net ex stock for purchase of one truck load (924 units)
Also available: 1,500 roll pallets 120 x 80 cm!
(Link)
Goods in stock.
Transport and assembly available on request.
Inspection possible at any time by appointment.
Further information on request.
Constantly over 5,000 linear metres of pallet racking from various manufacturers in stock.
(Specifications, information, and prices are subject to change and errors. Intermediate sale reserved! See our Terms & Conditions. All prices exclusive of VAT, ex stock.)
Mali oglas
Trenčianske Stankovce
375 km
Transportni trak, 305 cm
UnknownBelt 305cm
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, dolžina transportnega traku: 3.050 mm, širina transportnega traku: 400 mm, izpraznilna višina: 110 mm, Transportni trak
L = 305 cm
B = 40 cm
H = 110 mm
Gbsdpfeyf Nc Djx Ahmjn
Mali oglas
Bitburg
758 km
Kombinirani brusilnik cevi, profilov in trakov
MetallkraftKRBS 101
Pokliči
Stanje: novo, Leto izdelave: 2026, KRBS 101 Combined Tube, Profile, and Belt Grinding Machine
Convenient operation due to easily adjustable clamping device
The rotating jaws of the clamping device ensure secure fixation of square tubes, round tubes, and flat steel
Adjustable grinding angles from 30° - 90° and from 0° - 60°
Optimized quick-change holder allows for fast, tool-free replacement of the contact wheel
Exceptionally durable due to larger, improved roller bearings
Practical contact wheel holders are integrated into the machine base
Gbsdpfx Ascnz Ayjhmsn
Extensive selection of contact wheels for grinding various tube diameters available as accessories
Quick switch between tube grinding and belt grinding possible
Powerful motor
Almost all adjustments can be made without tools (operating tool included)
Large, foldable protective screen with optimal visibility
Two belt speeds allow for optimal adaptation to the respective material (15 m/s ideal for stainless steel and aluminium, 30 m/s perfect for steel)
Includes two easily removable chip collection containers
Extraction port (Ø 100 mm) for dust extraction systems available
Extraction systems available as accessories
Advanced, vibration-reducing machine base
Scope of delivery:
1 x Standard sanding belt grit K 36
2 x Chip collection containers
1 x Wrench
1 x Contact wheel 42 mm
Model: KRBS 101
Item No.: 3921001
Technical Data
Power supply: 400 V
Mains frequency: 50 Hz
Motor power: 2.5 / 3.3 kW
Grinding diameter: 20 - 76 mm
Grinding angle: 30 - 90° (0° - 60°)
Abrasive belt (length x width): 2000 x 100 mm
Belt speed: 15/30 m/s
Extraction port diameter: 2 x 100 mm
Dimensions (L x W x H): 1250 x 750 x 1140 mm
Weight: 159 kg
Location: Ex works - available at short notice
Mali oglas
Potsdam
704 km
Kamion z zamenljivo nadgradnjo
IVECOAS260S46Y/FS CM CNG
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, prevoženi kilometri: 951 km, moč: 338 kW (459,55 KM), prva registracija: 06/2024, vrsta goriva: plin, lastna masa: 9.980 kg, največja dovoljena obremenitev: 17.020 kg, skupna masa: 27.000 kg, konfiguracija osi: 3 osi, medosna razdalja: 4.800 mm, barva: bela, voznikova kabina: spalna kabina, vrsta prenosa: samodejen, emisijski razred: Euro 6, vzmetenje: zrak, Oprema: ABS, dvižna zadnja plošča, klimatska naprava, navigacijski sistem, parkirni grelec, računalnik na krovu, spojka prikolice, tempomat, Barva Bela IC 194, lastna teža: 9980 kg, dovoljena skupna masa: 27000 kg, sedeži iz blaga, zračno-zračno vzmetenje, zložljiva aluminijasta nakladalna ploščad, BDF-menjalni okvir, elektronski stabilizacijski program ESP, avtomatska klimatska naprava, samostojna klimatska naprava, prilagodljiv tempomat ACC, voznikov sedež zračno vzmeten, ogrevanje sedeža, LED žarometi, radio, digitalni radijski sprejem DAB, asistent za ohranjanje voznega pasu, senzor za dež, volan iz usnja, zunanja ogledala električno nastavljiva in ogrevana, centralno zaklepanje, hladilna skrinja in hladilnik, pomoč pri speljevanju v klanec, LED dnevne luči, dolžine zabojnikov do: 7820 mm, višina za postavitev: 120-1320 mm, podvozna dvižna nakladalna ploščad DH-S20.2000, nosilnost 2000 kg, material platforme aluminij, vlečno oje Ringfeder tip: RF50 AM/RL, višina priklopa neobremenjena: 430 mm, napake in spremembe so pridržane.
Gsdpfx Ajzcrkxshmjbn
Mali oglas
Niedźwiedź
539 km
Hladilna/zamrzovalna komora
Viessmann240x240x215 cm
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, Hlajena/zamrzovalna komora Viessmann
-Zunanje mere: 2400 x 2400 x 2150 mm
-Notranje mere: 2200 x 2200 x 1950 mm
-Debeljina panelov: 100 mm
-Svetla odprtina vrat: 800 x 1800 mm
-Tla iz nerjavečega jekla
-Komplet z agregatom in uparjalnikom
-Stanje zaloge: 1 kos
-Komora z enostavno montažo
Gbsdsza Ed Tjpfx Ahmen
Znak zaupanja
Prodajalci, certificirani pri Machineseeker

Mali oglas
Bovenden
710 km
Tovorna dvigalka na tovornjaku
Kinshofer2-Schalen-Greifer - 60 cm
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, prevoženi kilometri: 1.001 km, barva: črn, voznikova kabina: drugo, vrsta prenosa: drugo, Vehicle location: in transit,
Gbsdpsv Inm Aefx Ahmen
Body: Grabber with 60 cm external width, data subject to change as vehicle is in transit! ACCESSORY DETAILS PROVIDED WITHOUT WARRANTY, subject to change, prior sale, and errors excepted!
Mali oglas
Bovenden
710 km
Kamion z zamenljivo nadgradnjo
IvecoStralis AT 190 S31FP-CM 4x2, LBW BÄR,
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, prevoženi kilometri: 175.650 km, moč: 228 kW (309,99 KM), prva registracija: 07/2014, vrsta goriva: dizel, lastna masa: 8.140 kg, največja dovoljena obremenitev: 9.860 kg, skupna masa: 18.000 kg, velikost pnevmatike: 315/80R22.5, konfiguracija osi: 4x2, medosna razdalja: 5.700 mm, zavore: stalna plinska ročica, barva: bela, voznikova kabina: spalna kabina, vrsta prenosa: mehanski, emisijski razred: Euro 6, vzmetenje: zrak, število sedežev: 2, Oprema: ABS, dvižna zadnja plošča, elektronski program stabilnosti (ESP), kabina, klimatska naprava, meglenke, nadzor oprijema, parkirni grelec, servovolan, tempomat, zapora diferenciala, Lokacija vozila: Bovenden, 2x zračni sedež, 1x ležišče, električna ogledala, ogrevana ogledala, električno okno levo, električno okno desno, klimatska naprava, tempomat, dodatno ogrevanje, 16-stopenjski menjalnik, ABS (protiblokirni sistem), ASR (regulacija zdrsa pogonskih koles), konstantna zavora, dviganje in spuščanje, diferencialna zapora, meglenke, zračno vzmetenje, EBS, zelena ekološka nalepka. Medosna razdalja: 5700 mm. Nadgradnja: BDF vozilo za izmenljive nadgradnje do 7,45 m z nakladalno ploščadjo (pomična navzdol) BÄR tip BC 1500H42-G4. Ex-vojska! Nakladalna ploščad na voljo za doplačilo od 1.500,00 € neto! Z rabljeno 14t nagibno napravo Palfinger ali Hiab za do 6m kontejner. Dodatki brez jamstva, spremembe, predhodna prodaja in napake pridržane!
Gsdpsvhn Rujfx Ahmjbn
Mali oglas
Bovenden
710 km
Kamion z zamenljivo nadgradnjo
IvecoStralis AT 190 S31FP-CM 4x2, LBW BÄR,
Pokliči
Stanje: rabljeno, prevoženi kilometri: 175.650 km, moč: 228 kW (309,99 KM), prva registracija: 07/2014, vrsta goriva: dizel, lastna masa: 8.140 kg, največja dovoljena obremenitev: 9.860 kg, skupna masa: 18.000 kg, velikost pnevmatike: 315/80R22.5, konfiguracija osi: 4x2, medosna razdalja: 5.700 mm, zavore: stalna plinska ročica, barva: bela, voznikova kabina: spalna kabina, vrsta prenosa: mehanski, emisijski razred: Euro 6, vzmetenje: zrak, število sedežev: 2, Oprema: ABS, dvižna zadnja plošča, elektronski program stabilnosti (ESP), kabina, klimatska naprava, meglenke, nadzor oprijema, parkirni grelec, servovolan, tempomat, zapora diferenciala, Vehicle location: Bovenden. Features: 2x air-suspended seats, 1x sleeper berth, electric mirrors, heated mirrors, electric window (left), electric window (right), air conditioning, cruise control, auxiliary heater, 16-speed manual transmission, ABS (Anti-lock Braking System), ASR (Anti-Slip Regulation), constant throttle, lift/lower function, differential lock, fog lights, air suspension, EBS (Electronic Braking System), green environmental badge.
Wheelbase: 5,700 mm. Body: BDF swap body vehicle for swap containers up to 7.45 m with tail lift (underrun folding) BÄR type BC 1500H42-G4. Ex-German Army!
Tail lift available at extra cost from €1,500 net! ACCESSORY DETAILS WITHOUT GUARANTEE, subject to changes, prior sale, and errors!
Gbedpfjvhl Spox Ahmsn
Mali oglas
Ząbkowice Śląskie
512 km
Rezalnik za papir 52 cm
BowayR520V
Pokliči
Stanje: zelo dobro (rabljeno), Naprodaj kompaktna in natančna giljotina Boway R520V. Idealna za male tiskarne, knjigoveznice in tiskarske točke. Stroj je v zelo dobrem tehničnem stanju, pripravljen za takojšnje delo.
Tehnični podatki:
Maksimalna širina reza: 520 mm
Elektronski nadzor z zaslonom
Hidravlični pogon rezila in pritiska
Gsdpfx Aoxtwqwjhmjbn
Varnostne fotocelice
Stabilna, robustna konstrukcija
Števec rezov in nastavitev sile pritiska
Olajšamo vam iskanje: "rational cm 101"
Nove ponudbe prejmete takoj in brezplačno po e-pošti.
Iskalno nalogo lahko kadar koli preprosto končate.



























































































































































































































