Friedrich Deckel Fp 1 nakup rabljenega (80.807)
Razvrsti rezultate
- Najnižja cena Najvišja cena
- Najnovejši oglasi Najstarejši oglasi
- Najkrajša razdalja Največja razdalja
- Najnovejše leto izdelave Najstarejše leto izdelave
- Zadnja posodobitev Najstarejša posodobitev
- Proizvajalci od A do Ž Proizvajalec od Z do A
- Relevantnost
- Najnižja cena
- Cena
- Najvišja cena
- Cena
- Najnovejši oglasi
- Datum vnosa
- Najstarejši oglasi
- Datum vnosa
- Najkrajša razdalja
- Razdalja
- Največja razdalja
- Razdalja
- Najnovejše leto izdelave
- Leto izdelave
- Najstarejše leto izdelave
- Leto izdelave
- Zadnja posodobitev
- Posodobitev
- Najstarejša posodobitev
- Posodobitev
- Proizvajalci od A do Ž
- Proizvajalec
- Proizvajalec od Z do A
- Proizvajalec
- Oznaka od A do Ž
- Oznaka
- Oznaka od Z do A
- Oznaka
- Model od A do Ž
- Model
- Model od Z do A
- Model
- Najnižja referenca
- referenca
- Najvišja referenca
- referenca
- Najkrajši obratovalni čas
- Obratovalni čas
- Najdaljši čas obratovanja
- Obratovalni čas
- relevantnost
- relevantnost
Mali oglas
Burgoberbach
476 km
Stroj za rezkanje orodja Konvencionalni stroj za rezkanje
DeckelFP1 X/Y Vorschub
Pokliči
Stanje: dober (rabljeno), Funkcionalnost: popolnoma funkcionalen, dolžina podajanja os X: 300 mm, dolžina pomika po osi Y: 160 mm, dolžina podajanja os Z: 340 mm, For sale: Conventional milling machine from Deckel, model FP1
Due to the compact size of the machine, it is ideal for quick jobs in areas with limited space.
Gjdpfx Ajugv Hvshmobn
The machine is fully functional.
Technical data:
Travel (X-axis): 300 mm
Travel (Y-axis): 160 mm
Travel (Z-axis): 340 mm
Tool holder: SK40
Spindle speed: 40–2000 rpm
Control: Conventional
Table size: 600 x 210 mm
Total power requirement: 2 kW
Machine weight: approx. 0.73 t
Required space (LxWxH): approx. 1200 x 1100 x 1600 mm
Loading and shipping can be organized Europe-wide upon request.
Prices are quoted excluding VAT.
Inspection possible by appointment. Please contact us—our team looks forward to assisting you.
Trade-in or exchange possible!
Machinery purchase & sale
PURCHASE / SALE OF PRODUCTION & METALWORKING MACHINES, AND MORE
Do you require a high-quality yet affordable metalworking machine for your production? Or are you looking to sell your own machine?
For further information or contact options, please visit our website.
Mali oglas
Burgoberbach
476 km
Rezkalni stroj
DECKELFP2 6810 mit schnellauf Fräßkopf
Pokliči
Stanje: dober (rabljeno), For sale is a Deckel FP2 with rapid traverse milling head (V-belt drive with gear ratio).
The machine was only used for copper and graphite machining, and therefore has not been heavily used.
The machine is ready for immediate operation and fully functional.
Retrofitting with a digital readout is possible for an additional charge.
The machine can also be sold without the milling head.
Dividing head NOT included.
Accessories available at extra cost.
Tool holder: SK 40
Travel (X/Y/Z): 400 / 200 / 400 mm
Speed range: 40 - 2000 rpm
Vertical spindle stroke: 60 mm
Horizontal spindle stroke: 100 mm
Feed rates: 8 - 400 mm/rev
Gbsdpfslz R Iwox Ahmsn
Table size: 700 x 330 mm
Motor power: 2.2 kW
Connection: 400 V / 16 A plug
Weight: approx. 1300 kg
All prices plus VAT.
Machine Trade – Purchase / Sale
PURCHASE / SALE OF PRODUCTION & METALWORKING MACHINERY AND MORE.
Do you need a high-quality yet affordable metalworking machine for your production? Or do you want to sell yours?
For further information or to contact us, please visit our website.
Mali oglas
Schlüchtern
615 km
Rezkalni stroj za orodje
DeckelFP1 Aktiv
Pokliči
Leto izdelave: 1981, stanje: dober (rabljeno), Deckel FP1 2-axis universal milling machine with Heidenhain digital readout and tilting/swivel table. SK 40 spindle taper. Machine is in good, fully operational condition. Can be demonstrated under power by prior arrangement.
Gbjdpfx Ashg Embjhmon
Mali oglas
Schlüchtern
619 km
Rezkalni stroj za orodje
DECKELFP1
Pokliči
Leto izdelave: 1974, stanje: skoraj kot novo (rabljeno), As-new Deckel FP1 universal milling machine, overhauled by FPS, featuring 3-axis Heidenhain digital readout, adjustable swivel table, and SK 40 spindle taper. Equipped with spindle brake. Accessories include tailstock and various collets. The machine is in excellent, ready-to-operate condition and can be demonstrated under power by arrangement.
Gsdpfxsq A Icqo Ahmobn
Mali oglas
Schlüchtern
619 km
Rezkalni stroj za orodje
DECKELFP1
Pokliči
Leto izdelave: 1976, stanje: dober (rabljeno), Deckel FP1 tool milling machine, equipped with 3-axis Heidenhain digital readout. The machine was overhauled by FPS several years ago. Features a fixed table and SK 40 spindle taper, both vertical and horizontal. Accessories include various collets and arbor holders, steady rest, and more. The machine is in good, ready-to-use condition; however, the paintwork shows signs of wear. Can be demonstrated under power by prior arrangement.
Gbjdpfx Aherhzcuomsn
Mali oglas
Schlüchtern
621 km
Rezkalni stroj za orodje
DeckelFP1Aktiv
Pokliči
Stanje: dober (rabljeno), Leto izdelave: 1989, Deckel FP1 Aktiv with 3-axis Heidenhain digital readout, fixed table, SK 40 M16 spindle taper. Good, operational condition. Can be demonstrated under power by arrangement.
Gbodotp Nyfjpfx Ahmen
Mali oglas
Schlüchtern
621 km
Rezkalni stroj za orodje
DeckelFP1Aktiv
Pokliči
Stanje: dober (rabljeno), Leto izdelave: 1988, Deckel FP1 Aktiv with 3-axis Heidenhain digital readout, fixed table, SK 40 spindle taper, S20x2 spindle mount. Good, ready-to-use condition; can be demonstrated under power by prior arrangement.
Gsdpfx Ahjrk Aaaemebn
Mali oglas
Schlüchtern
621 km
Rezkalni stroj za orodje
DeckelFP1Aktiv
Pokliči
Stanje: dober (rabljeno), Leto izdelave: 1981, Deckel FP1 Aktiv with 3-axis Heidenhain digital readout, 2 active axes, fixed table, SK 40 spindle taper, S20x2 spindle mounting. Good, fully operational condition; can be demonstrated under power by prior arrangement.
Gbedpfx Aeuvgnqshmon
Mali oglas
Schlüchtern
621 km
Rezkalni stroj za orodje
DeckelFP1Aktiv
Pokliči
Stanje: dober (rabljeno), Leto izdelave: 1980, Deckel FP1 Aktiv with 3-axis Heidenhain digital readout, 2 active axes, fixed table, SK 40 spindle taper, S20x2 spindle mounting. Good, fully operational condition; can be demonstrated under power by prior arrangement.
Gsdpjumcmqofx Ahmebn
Mali oglas
Schlüchtern
621 km
Rezkalni stroj za orodje
DeckelFP1Aktiv
Pokliči
Stanje: dober (rabljeno), Leto izdelave: 1985, Deckel FP1 Aktiv s 3-osnim digitalnim prikazovalnikom Heidenhain, 3 aktivne osi, togata miza, vreteno SK 40 M16. Centralno mazanje, navodila za uporabo. V dobrem delujočem stanju, prihaja iz centra za poklicno izobraževanje. Po dogovoru možno prikazati pod napetostjo.
Gsdpfx Ahoxwunzomobn
Mali oglas
Warngau
313 km
DECKEL FP1 Aktiv
DECKELDECKEL FP1 Aktiv
Pokliči
Stanje: delavnici obnovljeno (rabljeno), Leto izdelave: 1984, Funkcionalnost: popolnoma funkcionalen, potovalna razdalja osi X: 300 mm, pomik osi Y: 150 mm, pomik po osi Z: 340 mm, poteza s peresom: 80 mm, največja hitrost vretena: 2.000 obr/min, hitrost vretena (min.): 40 obr/min, dolžina mize: 210 mm, širina mize: 600 mm, skupna višina: 1.750 mm, skupna dolžina: 1.400 mm, skupna širina: 1.600 mm, največja hitrost vrtenja: 2.000 obr/min, vrtljajska hitrost (min.): 40 obr/min, skupna masa: 850 kg, obremenitev mize: 200 kg, trajanje garancije: 3 meseci, Stroj bol v roku 2026 nami dielňou kompletne/čiastočne repasovaný a je vo výbornom stave. Počas čiastočnej repasácie bol nainštalovaný nový brzdový motor.
Ovládanie
3-osové aktívne digitálne odčítavanie HEIDENHAIN TNC 113
Otáčky
40–2000 ot./min, geometricky stupňovaná priama prevodovka s 18 rýchlostnými stupňami pre maximálny krútiaci moment/frézovací výkon
Posuv
5 až 500 mm/min, plynulo nastaviteľný
Rýchloposuv
1,2 m/min
Pinola
Výsuvná pinola, vertikálne 80 mm, SK40 s upínacím závitom M16, voliteľne: so závitom na pílu DECKEL S20 x 2
Výsuvná pinola horizontálne cca 100 mm
Osi
X/Y/Z 300/150/340 mm
Stôl
Pevný uhlový stôl 600 x 210 mm
Maximálne zaťaženie stola 200 kg
Vybavenie
• Vertikálne a horizontálne vreteno
• Frézovacia hlava manuálne naklápateľná +/- 90°
• Harmonikový kryt osi Z
Godpfoyi Amwox Ahmebn
Voliteľné príslušenstvo
• Vanička na triesky
• Pracovné osvetlenie
• Univerzálny stôl
• Otočný stôl
• Dlabací nadstavec
• Deliaca hlava
• Protiľahlý držiak
• atď.
Mali oglas
Sonnenbühl
507 km
Orodna rezkalna stroj
DECKELFP1 Aktivdigital
Pokliči
Stanje: zelo dobro (rabljeno), Leto izdelave: 2002, Krmiljenje 3 osi, aktivno krmiljenje poti Heidenhain TNC 123
Število obratov 40 - 2000 min⁻¹, geometrijsko stopnjeni direktni pogon s 16 prestavami za največji navor / rezkalno moč
Pomik 5 do 500 mm/min, brezstopenjsko nastavljiv
Hitri pomik 1,2 m/min
Izvlečna puša, vertikalni hod 60 mm, SK40, privijalni navoj M16
Gsdpfx Ahoyg I Nfomsbn
Osi X/Y/Z: 300/160/340 mm
Nagibna miza 600 x 210 mm, največja obremenitev 200 kg
Mali oglas
Ubstadt-Weiher
585 km
Orodni rezalnik
DeckelFP1 Aktiv
Pokliči
Stanje: skoraj kot novo (rabljeno), Leto izdelave: 1987, Funkcionalnost: popolnoma funkcionalen, Oprema: dokumentacija / priročnik, Universal Milling Machine Deckel FP1 with 3-Axis Active Digital Readout TNC 113 Heidenhain and Infinitely Variable Feed
As-New CONDITION
Technical Data:
>> Year of manufacture: 1987 Machine no. 2102-3536
>> Fixed angle table
>> Spindle speed: 40 - 2000 rpm
>> Infinitely variable feed on 3 axes
>> Rapid traverse on 3 axes
>> Drive power: 1.5 / 1.9 kW
>> Spindle brake
>> Travel X/Y/Z: 300/160/340 mm
>> Vertical milling head on spindle support adjustable by 100 mm
>> Vertical and horizontal quill - SK40
>> Drawbar system S20x2
>> Weight approx. 800 kg
Accessories and Equipment:
>> 3-axis digital readout Heidenhain TNC113
>> Automatic central lubrication
>> Machine lamp
Gbedpfxou R D I Sj Ahmon
>> Coolant system
>> Operating manual, spare parts catalogue
About the machine:
Offered here is a Deckel FP1 universal milling machine, year 1987, in an as-new, original condition. The machine has very minimal backlash and all spindles move smoothly. Even at maximum speed, the milling machine runs very quietly. On this newer FP1 model, the feed can be infinitely adjusted on all three axes, and the machine also features rapid traverse on these axes. A major advantage is the active 3-axis digital readout. With this Heidenhain position control, you can enter dimensions which the machine then approaches automatically. The FP1 was located in a training workshop and was only used occasionally. An oil change has been performed. The machine has been mechanically and electrically inspected. Thanks to the Heidenhain digital readout, working with the machine is easier and even more precise. Take the opportunity to inspect and test this gem on site under power.
Mali oglas
Ubstadt-Weiher
585 km
Orodni rezalnik
DeckelFP1 Aktiv 2008 Retrofit FA Huttelmaier
Pokliči
Stanje: zelo dobro (rabljeno), Funkcionalnost: popolnoma funkcionalen, Oprema: dokumentacija / priročnik, F736
Universal Milling Machine Deckel FP1
with 3-axis active digital readout TNC 111 Heidenhain
2008 retrofit by FA Huttelmaier
Very good CONDITION
Gedpfju Nvwvjx Ahmjbn
Technical Specifications:
- Year of manufacture: 1985, Machine no. 2102-2891
- Fixed angle table
- Spindle speed: 40 – 2000 rpm
- Infinitely variable feed on 3 axes
- Rapid traverse on 3 axes
- Drive power: 1.5 / 1.9 kW
- Spindle brake
- Travel (X/Y/Z): 300 / 160 / 340 mm
- Vertical milling head movable 100 mm on column
- Vertical and horizontal quill – ISO 40 taper
- Drawbar system S20x2
- Weight approx. 800 kg
Accessories & Equipment:
- 3-axis digital readout Heidenhain TNC111
- Coolant system
- Operating manual, spare parts diagram
About the machine:
Offered here is a universal milling machine Deckel FP1, year 1985, in very good condition. The FP1 was overhauled in 2008 by the company Huttelmaier. The machine has minimal play on the handwheels and all leadscrews move smoothly. Even at maximum speeds, the milling machine runs very quietly. On this newer FP1 model, feed is continuously variable on all three axes and, in addition, the machine features rapid traverse on all axes. A major advantage is the active 3-axis digital display. With this Heidenhain path control, you can enter dimensions which the machine automatically moves to. The FP1 was located in a training workshop and was only used occasionally. An oil change has been performed. Mechanically and electrically tested. The Heidenhain digital readout makes operation easier and even more precise. Take the opportunity to inspect and test this gem on site under power.
Mali oglas
Ubstadt-Weiher
585 km
Orodni rezalnik
DeckelFP1 CE Konform
Pokliči
Stanje: zelo dobro (rabljeno), Leto izdelave: 1992, Funkcionalnost: popolnoma funkcionalen, Oprema: dokumentacija / priročnik, Universal Milling Machine Deckel FP1 with 3-Axis Active Digital Readout TNC 113 Heidenhain and Infinitely Variable Feed, in Excellent Condition, CE Compliant
Technical Data:
>> Year of manufacture: 1992, Machine No. 2102-6209
>> Fixed angle table (freshly planed)
>> Spindle speed: 40 - 2000 rpm
>> Infinitely variable feed on 3 axes
>> Rapid traverse on 3 axes
>> Drive power: 1.5 / 1.9 kW
>> Spindle brake
>> Travel distances X/Y/Z: 300/160/340 mm
>> Vertical milling head on spindle slide, adjustable by 100 mm
>> Vertical and horizontal quill – SK40
>> Drawbar system M16
>> Weight approx. 800 kg
Accessories and Features:
>> 3-axis digital display Heidenhain TNC113
Gedsxdi Ivepfx Ahmsbn
>> Coolant system
>> Machine lamp
>> Operating manual, spare parts list
About the Machine:
Offered here is a Deckel FP1 universal milling machine, CE compliant, in very good condition. The machine exhibits minimal backlash and all spindles move smoothly. The milling machine operates very quietly even at maximum speeds. A special feature is that the electrical cabinet is connected to the machine via a plug, which makes transportation easier. In this newer FP1 model, the feed on all three axes is infinitely variable, and there is also rapid traverse on these axes. A major advantage is the active 3-axis digital readout. With this Heidenhain positioning control, you can enter the dimensions and the machine will automatically approach them. This FP1 was used in a training workshop and was only occasionally operated. An oil change has been carried out. Mechanically and electrically tested. The Heidenhain digital readout facilitates your work and delivers even higher accuracy. Take advantage of the opportunity to view and test this machine on site under power.
Mali oglas
Ubstadt-Weiher
585 km
Orodni rezalnik
DeckelFP1 Aktiv
Pokliči
Stanje: zelo dobro (rabljeno), Leto izdelave: 1992, Funkcionalnost: popolnoma funkcionalen, Oprema: dokumentacija / priročnik, F729 Universal Milling Machine Deckel FP1 with 3-Axis Active Digital Readout TNC 113 Heidenhain and Infinitely Variable Feed
Very good CONDITION
Technical Data:
>> Year of manufacture: 1992
>> Machine number: 2102-6289
>> Rigid angular table (freshly planed)
>> Spindle speed: 40–2000 rpm
>> Stepless feed in 3 axes
>> Rapid traverse in 3 axes
>> Drive power: 1.5 / 1.9 kW
>> Spindle brake
>> Travel X/Y/Z: 300/160/340 mm
>> Vertical milling head adjustable 100 mm on spindle carrier
>> Vertical and horizontal quill – SK40
>> Drawbar system S20x2
Gsdpfx Aeu T D Nrohmobn
>> Weight approx. 800 kg
Accessories and Features:
>> 3-axis Heidenhain TNC113 digital display
>> Coolant system
>> Operating manual, spare parts diagram
About the machine:
For sale is a Universal Milling Machine Deckel FP1, year 1992, in very good condition. The machine has minimal backlash and all slides move smoothly. Even at maximum speed, the milling machine runs very quietly. On this newer FP1 model, the feed on all three axes is infinitely variable, and the machine also features rapid traverse in these axes. A significant advantage is the active 3-axis digital readout. With this Heidenhain DRO, you can enter dimensions and the machine will automatically move to them. The FP1 was previously used in a training facility and was only occasionally operated. Oil change has been performed. Mechanically and electrically inspected. The Heidenhain digital readout makes operation easier and even more precise. You are welcome to inspect and test the machine under power at our premises.
Mali oglas
Ubstadt-Weiher
585 km
Orodni rezalnik
DeckelFP1 repowered by FPS
Pokliči
Stanje: skoraj kot novo (rabljeno), Leto izdelave: 2010, Funkcionalnost: popolnoma funkcionalen, Universal Milling Machine Deckel FP1 repowered by FPS, year of manufacture 2010, with 3-axis Heidenhain ND 780 digital readout - Excellent Condition!
Technical Data:
Gbodpsxu Hbhjfx Ahmsn
>> Machine No.: 55249/08, Year: 2010
>> Fixed angle table
>> Spindle speed: 40 - 2000 rpm
>> Feed on 2 axes
>> Drive power: 1 / 1.5 kW
>> Travel X/Y/Z: 300/150/340 mm
>> Vertical quill SK40 and horizontal quill SK40
>> Drawbar thread S20x2
>> Weight approx. 700 kg
Accessories and Features:
>> 3-axis digital readout Heidenhain ND 780
>> Hydraulic machine vice
>> Collets
>> Tool holders
>> Milling cutters
>> Operating manual
>> Coolant system
About the Machine:
Offered is a Deckel FP1 universal milling machine, professionally repowered by FPS and in like-new condition. The accessories include a hydraulic machine vice with swivel base, collets, tool holders, and milling cutters. Mechanically and electrically tested. The Heidenhain digital readout enables easier and more precise work. Take the opportunity to inspect and test the Deckel on site under power. The machine is available immediately.
Mali oglas
Ubstadt-Weiher
585 km
Rezkalni stroj
DeckelFP1 3 Achs stufenlos
Pokliči
Stanje: zelo dobro (rabljeno), Leto izdelave: 1983, Funkcionalnost: popolnoma funkcionalen, Universal Milling Machine Deckel FP1 with 3-axis K&C Digital Readout (new) and stepless feed on 3 axes – Excellent Condition
Technical Data:
>> Year of manufacture: 1983 Machine No.: 2102-2444
>> Fixed angle table
>> Spindle speed: 40 – 2000 rpm
>> Stepless feed on 3 axes
>> Rapid traverse on 3 axes
Gjdpfjtwlwzsx Ahmobn
>> Drive power: 1.5 / 1.9 kW
>> Spindle brake
>> Travels X/Y/Z: 300/160/340 mm
>> Vertical milling head adjustable 100 mm on spindle carrier
>> Vertical and horizontal quill – SK40
>> Drawbar system S20x2
>> Weight: approx. 800 kg
Accessories and Equipment:
>> 3-axis digital readout (K+C) newly installed, manufacturer’s warranty and manual included.
Display features: set reference points, zero points, enter coordinates, mm/inch conversion, absolute/incremental coordinates, circle functions, hole array, radius milling functions, etc.
>> Coolant system
>> Operating manual, spare parts list
About the Machine:
Offered is a universal milling machine Deckel FP1, built in 1983, in excellent condition. The machine has very little backlash, and all leadscrews move smoothly. Even at maximum speed, the milling machine runs quietly. On this newer FP1 model, the feed is continuously variable on all three axes, plus rapid traverse is available in all axes. The FP1 was located in a training workshop and used only occasionally. The oil has been changed. Mechanically and electrically tested. The new K&C digital readout makes operation easier and even more precise. Take the opportunity to view and test this gem on site under power.
Mali oglas
Ubstadt-Weiher
585 km
Orodni rezalnik
DeckelFP1 2006 Generalüberholt
Pokliči
Stanje: zelo dobro (rabljeno), Funkcionalnost: popolnoma funkcionalen, Oprema: dokumentacija / priročnik, Universal milling machine Deckel FP1 with 3-axis digital readout RSF 2006 Complete Overhaul - TOP Condition
Technical Data:
>> Machine No. 53819/08
>> Fixed angle table
>> Spindle speed: 40 - 2000 rpm
>> Power feed on 2 axes
>> Drive power: 1 / 1.5 kW
>> Travel X/Y/Z: 300/150/340 mm
>> Vertical and horizontal quill - SK40
>> Spindle brake
>> Drawbar type: S20x2
>> Weight approx. 700 kg
Accessories and Equipment:
>> 3-axis digital readout by RSF Elektronik
>> Coolant system
Gbsdpfx Ahjvb Ud Uomjn
>> Machine feet
About the machine:
For sale is a Deckel FP1 universal milling machine in very good condition. The Deckel has very little backlash and all feed screws run smoothly. An oil change was performed. The FP1 underwent a complete overhaul by Huttelmaier in 2006 and has been used only sparingly since then. The RSF digital readout makes operation easier and even more precise. Take the opportunity to inspect and test-run this machine under power on site.
Mali oglas
Ubstadt-Weiher
585 km
Orodni rezalnik
DeckelFP1 Aktiv
Pokliči
Stanje: zelo dobro (rabljeno), Leto izdelave: 1984, Funkcionalnost: popolnoma funkcionalen, Oprema: dokumentacija / priročnik, Universal milling machine Deckel FP1 with 3-axis active digital display TNC 113 Heidenhain and infinitely variable feed – Excellent CONDITION
Technical Data:
>> Year of manufacture: 1984 Machine no.: 2102-2601
>> Swivelling, tilting, and rotating table
>> Spindle speed: 40 – 2000 rpm
>> Infinitely variable feed on 3 axes
>> Rapid traverse on 3 axes
Gbodpfx Aheu Racrsmsn
>> Drive power: 1.5 / 1.9 kW
>> Spindle brake
>> Travel X/Y/Z: 300/160/340 mm
>> Vertical milling head adjustable on spindle carrier by 100 mm
>> Vertical and horizontal quill – SK40
>> Draw-in system S20x2
>> Weight: approx. 800 kg
Accessories and Features:
>> 3-axis digital display Heidenhain TNC113
>> Coolant system
>> Operating manual, spare parts list
About the machine:
Offered is a universal milling machine Deckel FP1, year 1984, in excellent condition. The machine has very little backlash and all lead screws move smoothly. Even at maximum spindle speeds, the milling machine runs very quietly. This newer FP1 model features infinitely variable feed on all three axes and also has rapid traverse in these axes. A major advantage is the active 3-axis digital readout. With this Heidenhain control, you can enter measurements that the machine will approach automatically. The FP1 was housed in a training workshop and was only occasionally used. An oil change has been carried out. The machine has been mechanically and electrically inspected. The Heidenhain digital readout makes operation easier and even more precise. Take the opportunity to view and test the machine under power on site.
Mali oglas
Ubstadt-Weiher
585 km
Orodni rezalnik
DeckelFP1 3 Achs Vorschub
Pokliči
Stanje: zelo dobro (rabljeno), Leto izdelave: 1985, Funkcionalnost: popolnoma funkcionalen, Universal Milling Machine Deckel FP1 with 3-Axis Digital Readout K&C (new) and 3 stepless feed drives – Excellent Condition
Technical Data:
Gbedpfx Aot Aarpshmon
>> Year of manufacture: 1985 Machine No.: 2102-2867
>> Swivel-tilt rotary table (newly planed)
>> Speed range: 40 – 2000 rpm
>> Stepless feed drive in 3 axes
>> Rapid traverse in 3 axes
>> Drive power: 1.5 / 1.9 kW
>> Spindle brake
>> Travel (X/Y/Z): 300/160/340 mm
>> Vertical milling head adjustable on spindle carrier by 100 mm
>> Vertical and horizontal quills – SK40 taper
>> Drawbar system M16
>> Weight approx. 800 kg
Equipment and Accessories:
>> 3-axis digital readout K+C, newly installed with manufacturer's warranty and operating manual.
Readout features: setting reference points, zero points, coordinate input, mm/inch switching, absolute or incremental coordinates, circle functions, hole arrays, radius milling functions, etc.
>> Coolant system
>> Operating manual, spare parts diagram
About the machine:
Offered is a Deckel FP1 universal milling machine, year 1985, in outstanding condition. The machine has minimal handwheel backlash and all spindles move smoothly. Even at maximum spindle speeds, the machine runs very quietly. On this newer FP1 model, feed drive is steplessly adjustable on all three axes, and rapid traverse is also available. The oil has been changed. Machine has been mechanically and electrically tested. The new K&C digital readout makes operation easier and even more precise. Take the opportunity to view and test the machine under power onsite.
Znak zaupanja
Prodajalci, certificirani pri Machineseeker

Mali oglas
Ubstadt-Weiher
585 km
Orodni rezalnik
DeckelFP1 stufenlos
Pokliči
Stanje: zelo dobro (rabljeno), Leto izdelave: 1978, Funkcionalnost: popolnoma funkcionalen, Universal Milling Machine Deckel FP1 with 3-axis Digital Readout K&C, infinitely variable feed, painted in light grey, excellent condition
Technical Data:
>> Year of manufacture: 1978 Machine No. 2101-0465
>> Fixed angle table
>> Spindle speeds: 40 - 2000 rpm
>> Infinitely variable feed on 2 axes
>> Drive power: 1.5 / 1.9 kW
>> Spindle brake
>> Rapid traverse
>> Travel (X/Y/Z): 300/160/340 mm
>> Vertical milling head adjustable 100 mm on column
>> Vertical quill and horizontal quill - SK40
>> Drawbar system S20x2
>> Weight approx. 700 kg
Equipment and Accessories:
Gbodpfx Ahet Aav Ijmsn
>> 3-axis digital readout K&C newly installed with manufacturer's warranty and operating manual.
Display unit: Reference points, zero setting, coordinate input, mm/inch switch, absolute or incremental coordinates, circle functions, hole patterns, radius milling functions, etc.
>> Coolant system
About the Machine:
For sale is a universal milling machine Deckel FP1 in very good condition. The machine has very little backlash and all spindles move smoothly. All bellows have been replaced. On this newer FP1 model, feed is infinitely variable on two axes; the machine is also equipped with a rapid traverse. An oil change has been performed. Mechanically and electrically inspected. The new K&C digital readout makes working easier and even more precise. Take the opportunity to inspect and test the machine under power on site.
Mali oglas
Ubstadt-Weiher
585 km
Orodni rezalnik
DeckelFP1
Pokliči
Stanje: zelo dobro (rabljeno), Funkcionalnost: popolnoma funkcionalen, Universal Milling Machine Deckel FP1
with 3-axis Heidenhain Digital Readout, Original Condition!!!
Technical Data:
>> Machine No. 56560/08, year of manufacture approx. 1975
>> Fixed angle table
>> Spindle speed: 40 - 2000 rpm
>> Feed on 2 axes
>> Drive power: 1 / 1.5 kW
>> Travel X/Y/Z: 300/150/340 mm
>> Vertical quill SK40 and horizontal quill SK40
>> Drawbar system: S20x2
>> Weight approx. 700 kg
Ecvf9Jfv9
Accessories and Equipment:
Gbjdpfx Asu Nvxmshmsn
>> 3-axis Heidenhain digital readout
>> Coolant system
About the machine:
Offered here is a universal milling machine Deckel FP1 in very good original condition. The Deckel has minimal backlash in the handwheels and all spindles move smoothly. An oil change has been carried out. Mechanically and electrically checked. The Heidenhain digital readout makes operation easier and even more precise. Take the opportunity to view and test the Deckel under power on site.
Mali oglas
Wormerveer
1.023 km
Deckel FP1 rezkalni stroj
DECKELFP1
Pokliči
Leto izdelave: 1980, stanje: zelo dobro (rabljeno),
Mali oglas
Ubstadt-Weiher
582 km
Orodni rezalnik
DECKELFP1 aktiv 2102 - Teilüberholt
Pokliči
Stanje: delavnici obnovljeno (rabljeno), Leto izdelave: 1989, Dear Ladies and Gentlemen,
We are offering for sale a partially overhauled Deckel FP1 featuring a 3-axis Heidenhain TNC113 active control system, renowned for its ease of operation. This newer model, manufactured in 1989, is equipped with central lubrication, an electric coolant pump, and a machine lamp. The machine has undergone thorough partial refurbishment in our workshop and is therefore in excellent condition. You are welcome to inspect it on site.
Delivery time: on request
Machine no.: 2102-xxxx
Table: fixed angle table or rotary-tilt/swivel table
Travel paths: X 300 mm / Y 160 mm / Z 340 mm
Quill stroke: 60 mm
Gjdpepy Eldjfx Ahmsbn
Connected load: 1.9 kW
Number of spindle speeds: 16
Speed range: 40–2,000 rpm
Tool holder: SK40
Feed: stepless, 5–500 mm/min
Rapid traverse: 1,200 mm/min
Equipment and accessories: 3-axis Heidenhain digital readout TNC113 with active control, stepless feed adjustment on all three axes, coolant system, central lubrication, technical documentation, leveling feet, safety devices (optional)
Our service commitment to you:
- We are a certified master workshop specialized in mechanical engineering
- All machines are thoroughly inspected
- All lubricants and any worn parts are replaced in advance
- Upon request, we can completely or partially overhaul your selected machine
- Upon request, you can order additional accessories such as tools, etc., directly
- Upon request, we can install additional equipment such as safety devices, etc., directly
- We are happy to handle shipping and/or installation for you
Olajšamo vam iskanje: "friedrich deckel fp 1"
Nove ponudbe prejmete takoj in brezplačno po e-pošti.
Iskalno nalogo lahko kadar koli preprosto končate.





































































































































































































